Faculty and Staff Directory

Facilities

Staff Directory
Name Title Phone Area
Adefalu, Tolulope Custodian Second Shift Facilities
Belza, Mariano Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Brooks, Keir, Sr. Facilities Site Lead 908-659-5160 Facilities
Calle, Percy Custodian Second Shift Facilities
Castillo, Abel Custodian First Shift Facilities
Coleman, Joanne Custodian Second Shift Facilities
Ferrari " Jr", Robert Maintenance Mechanic Helper Second Shift Facilities
Gilyard, Frank Custodian First Shift Facilities
Gutierrez, Manuel Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Habibullah, Habib Custodian First Shift Facilities
Hogan, Robert Director of Facilities 908-709-7060 Facilities
Kaiser, Kenneth Facilities Site Lead 908-653-7857 Facilities
Krimin, Karen Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Manyange, Aloys Custodian Second Shift Facilities
Maris, Georgios Maintenance Mechanic Helper First Shift Facilities
Montas, Maria Custodian First Shift Facilities
Moore, Thomas Senior Maintenance Mechanic First Shift Facilities
Morales, Lamar Custodial Site Supervisor, 3rd Shift Facilities
Morales-Diaz, Yessika Facilities Operations Coordinator 908-497-4338 Facilities
Patino, Alexander Maintenance Mechanic Facilities
Patino, Valentina Custodian First Shift Facilities
Perez, Miguel Maintenance Mechanic Helper First Shift Facilities
Rack, Steven Senior Maintenance Mechanic First Shift Facilities
Romero, Luis Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Samat, Pinky Senior Project Manager, Construction 908-497-4248 Facilities
Santiago, Wilson Custodian First Shift Facilities
Santos, Keith Senior Maintenance Mechanic First Shift Facilities
Sapara-Grant, Christopher Assoc Dir, Maintenance & Facilities 908-497-4205 Facilities
Sheppard, Darryl Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Shirley, Shirlynn Custodial Site Lead-2nd Shift 908-709-7136 Facilities
Stephens, Dason Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Tascon, Orlando Senior Maintenance Mechanic First Shift Facilities
Tedesco, Charles Custodian Second Shift Facilities
Tedesco, Charles Senior Maintenance Mechanic First Shift Facilities
Tes, Chanthy Maintenance Mechanic First Shift Facilities
Tes, Vannak Custodian Second Shift Facilities
Vergara, Jose Facilities Site Lead Facilities
Walsh, Robert Senior Maintenance Mechanic Second Shift Facilities
Washington, Nathaniel Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Willis, Jerry Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Wills Jr, Robert Custodian Third Shift Facilities
Worden, Garry Custodian First Shift Facilities